PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
03:05:37 |
38,4 |
2 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
02:47 |
|
3 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
02:53 |
|
4 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
02:53 |
|
5 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:53 |
|
6 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
02:53 |
|
7 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
02:53 |
|
8 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
02:53 |
|
9 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
02:53 |
|
10 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
02:53 |
|
11 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
02:53 |
|
12 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
02:53 |
|
13 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
02:53 |
|
14 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:53 |
|
15 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
02:56 |
|
16 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
02:56 |
|
17 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
03:09 |
|
18 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
03:11 |
|
19 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
03:17 |
|
20 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
03:18 |
|
21 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
05:06 |
|
22 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
05:40 |
|
23 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
05:40 |
|
24 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
05:40 |
|
25 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
05:40 |
|
26 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
05:40 |
|
27 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
07:59 |
|
28 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
08:00 |
|
29 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
08:00 |
|
30 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
08:00 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
08:00 |
|
32 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
08:00 |
|
33 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
08:00 |
|
34 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
08:00 |
|
35 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
08:00 |
|
36 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
08:00 |
|
37 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
08:00 |
|
38 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
08:04 |
|
39 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
08:07 |
|
40 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
08:07 |
|
41 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
10:04 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
10:14 |
|
43 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
10:21 |
|
44 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
10:37 |
|
45 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
10:37 |
|
46 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
11:41 |
|
47 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
13:35 |
|
48 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
13:35 |
|
49 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
14:49 |
|
50 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
14:49 |
|
51 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
15:51 |
|
52 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
15:52 |
|
53 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
15:52 |
|
54 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
15:52 |
|
55 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
15:52 |
|
56 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
15:52 |
|
57 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
15:52 |
|
58 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
15:52 |
|
59 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
15:52 |
|
60 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
15:52 |
|
61 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
15:52 |
|
62 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
15:52 |
|
63 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
15:52 |
|
64 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
15:52 |
|
65 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
15:52 |
|
66 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
15:52 |
|
67 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
15:52 |
|
68 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
17:42 |
|
69 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
18:00 |
|
70 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
18:04 |
|
71 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
19:21 |
|
72 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
19:21 |
|
73 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
19:21 |
|
74 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
19:21 |
|
75 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
19:21 |
|
76 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
19:21 |
|
77 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
20:51 |
|
78 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
21:24 |
|
79 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
21:24 |
|
80 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
21:24 |
|
81 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
21:24 |
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
21:24 |
|
83 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
21:24 |
|
84 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
21:24 |
|
85 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
21:24 |
|
86 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
21:24 |
|
87 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
21:24 |
|
88 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
21:24 |
|
89 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
21:24 |
|
90 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
21:24 |
|
91 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
21:24 |
|
92 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
21:24 |
|
93 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
21:24 |
|
94 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
21:24 |
|
95 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
21:26 |
|
96 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
21:26 |
|
97 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
21:26 |
|
98 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
21:26 |
|
99 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
21:26 |
|
100 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
21:26 |
|
101 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
21:26 |
|
102 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
21:26 |
|
103 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
21:26 |
|
104 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
21:26 |
|
105 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
22:41 |
|
106 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
23:46 |
|
107 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
24:41 |
|
108 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
24:41 |
|
109 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
25:52 |
|
110 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
26:33 |
|
111 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
27:15 |
|
112 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
27:15 |
|
113 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
27:15 |
|
114 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
27:15 |
|
115 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
27:19 |
|
116 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
27:19 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
27:21 |
|
118 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
27:21 |
|
119 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
27:49 |
|
120 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
28:04 |
|
121 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
28:04 |
|
122 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
28:22 |
|
123 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
28:22 |
|
124 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
28:22 |
|
125 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
30:02 |
|
126 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
30:39 |
|
127 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
30:39 |
|
128 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
31:15 |
|
129 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
31:36 |
|
130 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
31:36 |
|
131 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
31:36 |
|
132 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
32:10 |
|
133 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
32:49 |
|
134 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
32:52 |
|
DNF |
ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
|
|
DNF |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
|
|
DNF |
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
|
|
DNF |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
|
|
DNF |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
DNF |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
|
|
OTL |
CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
|
|
OTL |
HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto |
PAN |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
|
|
OTL |
LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
|
|
OTL |
LORENZO Randish Abdul |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
OTL |
MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
|
|
OTL |
MATUTE Fredd |
USA |
HERRERA SPORT |
|
|
OTL |
TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
22:33:52 |
|
2 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:09 |
|
4 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:50 |
|
7 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:20 |
|
8 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:32 |
|
9 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
02:56 |
|
10 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
04:46 |
|
11 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
06:39 |
|
12 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
06:54 |
|
13 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
07:35 |
|
14 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
08:16 |
|
15 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
09:06 |
|
16 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
09:08 |
|
17 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
09:40 |
|
18 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
11:13 |
|
19 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
11:16 |
|
20 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
12:20 |
|
21 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
12:52 |
|
22 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
16:12 |
|
23 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
16:36 |
|
24 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
16:49 |
|
25 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
17:37 |
|
26 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
18:26 |
|
27 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
19:15 |
|
28 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
19:24 |
|
29 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
20:57 |
|
30 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
22:06 |
|
31 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
22:13 |
|
32 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
22:55 |
|
33 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
23:13 |
|
34 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
25:38 |
|
35 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
26:27 |
|
36 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
27:10 |
|
37 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
27:39 |
|
38 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
28:32 |
|
39 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
29:06 |
|
40 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
29:09 |
|
41 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
30:55 |
|
42 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
32:18 |
|
43 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
33:01 |
|
44 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
33:29 |
|
45 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
34:25 |
|
46 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
34:59 |
|
47 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
35:19 |
|
48 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
35:53 |
|
49 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
35:54 |
|
50 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
36:34 |
|
51 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
37:05 |
|
52 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
37:09 |
|
53 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
38:15 |
|
54 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
38:35 |
|
55 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
39:04 |
|
56 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
39:46 |
|
57 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
39:54 |
|
58 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
40:35 |
|
59 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
40:40 |
|
60 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
41:31 |
|
61 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
41:59 |
|
62 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
42:10 |
|
63 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
42:57 |
|
64 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
43:11 |
|
65 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
43:56 |
|
66 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
44:12 |
|
67 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
44:58 |
|
68 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
45:21 |
|
69 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
47:20 |
|
70 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
48:45 |
|
71 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
49:14 |
|
72 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
51:02 |
|
73 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
51:43 |
|
74 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
52:06 |
|
75 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
52:21 |
|
76 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
53:09 |
|
77 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
54:05 |
|
78 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
55:03 |
|
79 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
55:59 |
|
80 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
56:45 |
|
81 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
56:48 |
|
82 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
58:09 |
|
83 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
58:26 |
|
84 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
58:27 |
|
85 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
58:32 |
|
86 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:00:09 |
|
87 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:01:09 |
|
88 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:01:10 |
|
89 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:02:01 |
|
90 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
01:02:19 |
|
91 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:05:12 |
|
92 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:05:37 |
|
93 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:05:42 |
|
94 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:05:51 |
|
95 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:07:11 |
|
96 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:09:21 |
|
97 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:09:34 |
|
98 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:09:41 |
|
99 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:09:53 |
|
100 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:09:53 |
|
101 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:10:19 |
|
102 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:11:42 |
|
103 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:12:04 |
|
104 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:13:09 |
|
105 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:13:45 |
|
106 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:15:51 |
|
107 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:16:20 |
|
108 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:17:07 |
|
109 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:17:27 |
|
110 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:17:39 |
|
111 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
01:18:33 |
|
112 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
01:22:26 |
|
113 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:23:24 |
|
114 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
01:24:02 |
|
115 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:24:48 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:24:54 |
|
117 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:27:00 |
|
118 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
01:27:16 |
|
119 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:27:27 |
|
120 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:29:18 |
|
121 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
01:31:02 |
|
122 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
01:32:05 |
|
123 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:35:55 |
|
124 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:37:10 |
|
125 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:37:59 |
|
126 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
01:38:45 |
|
127 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
01:39:02 |
|
128 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:42:16 |
|
129 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
01:43:45 |
|
130 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
01:43:48 |
|
131 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:45:05 |
|
132 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:45:27 |
|
133 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:58:37 |
|
134 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
02:02:42 |
|